End of year Classic results

Classic – Truman Lake
Team NamesWeightNumber Bass Caught
Daily Weight     21 Sep 19Daily Weight     22 Sep 19PenaltyTotal Weight
Dennis Edwards / Jason Bryant17.6018.570.0036.1712
Bob Jorgensen / Frank Carroll17.5515.510.0033.0612
Steve Read / John Cruz*14.2812.480.0026.7610
Mark Luna / Hayes Edwards15.0911.450.0026.5410
Eric Verburg / Casey Wit16.8010.951.5026.2510
Mike Brooks / Jack Millar10.2913.680.0023.979
Randy Kenton / Bill Frederick2.9015.470.5017.877
Steve Clark / Ken Hackworth0.0016.840.5016.346
Bill Horvath /  John Cruz4.790.000.004.792
 
Total Pounds99.30114.952.50211.75 
Total Fish Caught 78

Speak Your Mind

*

The LBC web page will be going down periodically between 2000 hrs 23 July and 0800 hrs 24 July for maintenance. Thanks for understanding....